Make your own free website on Tripod.com
uitm
Name List
Home
Give Your Feedback
Family & Friends
Teaching Philosophy & Experience
Study Tips & Strategies
Favorite Links
Contact Me
Course Rules & Regulations
ECO101
Selected Economic Glossary
SSC351--Improving Office Productivity Through TQM
SSC351--Work Measurement and Work Standards
SSC351--Promotion
SSC351--Managing Human Resources
SSC351--Communicating in the Office
SSC351--Administrative Office System
SSC351--Appraising The Office Worker's Performance
SSC351 Study Guide

The following are the names of students registered in my SSC351 and ECO101 courses.  If you are registered in any of my courses but your name is not listed here, please contact me immediately.
 
SSC351 (GROUP 6D)

No

Name

1

Asmaniza Bt Din

2

Heryani Bt Ab Ghani

3

Mimi Meliessa Bt Mohd Zain

4

Nazirah Bt Mohd Yunos

5

Noor Suzilawati Bt Jamaludin

6

Nor Hafiza Bt Othman

7

Nor Laila Bt Ibrahim

8

Noraaim Bt Ariffin

9

Norul Haslinda Bt Hassan

10

Norwani Bt Che Mohd Nor

11

Norzamzila Bt Adanan

12

Nur Hamimah Bt Endut

13

Nuwairani Bt Mat Zin

14

Roswati Bt Ahmad

15

Siti Fatimah Bt Abdullah

16

Siti Rahmah Bt Aboo Salihu

17

Suhana Bt Habarudin

18

Suriana Bt Md. Shah

19

Wan Sarifah Bt Wan Ismail

20

Zalizawati Bt Tahar

 
ECO101 (GROUP 4B)

No

Name

1

Aidawani Bt Ismail

2

Eirnie Bt Dollah

3

Fazlihidayati Bt Zakaria

4

Haslin Izana Bt Razak

5

Jasminila Bt Abdul Rahman

6

Lidya Hanim Bt Rosli

7

Mardiah Bt Mohamed Yusoff

8

Masturah Bt Mohd Rashid

9

Mazalina Bt Muhammad

10

Nolita Bt Ahmad

11

Nor Aiza Bt Abdul Aziz

12

Nor Shakinah Bt Abdullah

13

Norrini Bt Muhammad

14

Nurafiza Bt Abu Bakar

15

Rozana Bt Ahmat

16

Siti Fatimah Bt Haji Ab Razak

17

Siti Nordiana Bt Zaizakrani

18

Syahirah Bt Ahmad Marzuki

19

Wan Syakimah Bt Wan Zanudin

 
ECO101 (GROUP 4C)

No

Name

1

Amirudin Bin Mohd Zani

2

Azree Zaihanee Bt Hamdan Anuar

3

Elmy Suziyanti Bt Zulkarnaini

4

Faridah Bt Ayon

5

Fazlina Bt Yahya

6

Haslina Bt Ismail @ Nawang

7

Lily Azura Bt Mat Jusoh

8

Mas Suriani Bt Mohd Rashidi

9

Masnira Bt Zakaria

10

Mazni Bt Nawi

11

Noor Asimah Bt Abdullah

12

Nor Aziyawati Bt Abd Aziz

13

Nor Zalila Bt Zainal Abideen

14

Norsalwani Bt Homd

15

Nurul Hidayah Bt Salleh

16

Rohayu Bt Ismail

17

Rozarita Bt Abd Rahman

18

Siti Hanidah Bt Saat

19

Siti Sarah Bt Shamsudin

20

Siti Zaliha Bt Ismail

21

Syarifah Farrah Hanim Bt Syed Muhsin

22

Wan Mas Ayu Bt Wan Isa

23

Zainab Bt Ahmad

24

Zaliha Bt Hasan